Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Charleston (city), Sc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Charleston (city), Sc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Charleston (city), Sc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7737,316
BustAfghanistan 11,9327,415
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7857,323
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6537,241
FarahAfghanistan 11,7477,300
GardizAfghanistan 11,9517,427
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9257,410
HeratAfghanistan 11,5757,193
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8017,334
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9207,407
KabulAfghanistan 11,8587,369
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0087,462
KhostAfghanistan 12,0087,462
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6367,230
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5317,165
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5627,185
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7747,316
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5447,173
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5027,147
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9017,395
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8587,369
ShkoderAlbania 8,3245,173
TiranaAlbania 8,3865,211
VloreAlbania 8,4145,229
AdrarAlgeria 7,4844,651
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3554,570
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3564,571
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7184,796
BatnaAlgeria 7,6514,754
BecharAlgeria 7,1314,432
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5034,663
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2024,475
BiskraAlgeria 7,6494,753
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0735,016
ChlefAlgeria 7,2224,488
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6494,753
DjanetAlgeria 8,5225,296
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4504,630
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6174,733
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8004,847
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6064,726
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8404,872
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3275,175
In SalahAlgeria 7,7524,817
MilianaAlgeria 7,2924,531
OranAlgeria 7,0884,404
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7764,832
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6434,749
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2475,125
TebessaAlgeria 7,8134,855
TimimounAlgeria 7,4584,634
TindoufAlgeria 6,7874,217
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7644,825
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9386,797
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0049,324
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9724,333
HuamboAngola 11,2997,021
LuandaAngola 10,8336,732
LuenaAngola 11,6277,225
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1076,902
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7566,684
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8906,767
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8946,769
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8876,765
ByrdAntarctica 12,7837,943
DavisAntarctica 15,8039,820
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7336,670
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1118,769
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8264,863
AzulArgentina 8,0164,981
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1685,076
BarilocheArgentina 8,2775,144
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8254,863
CeresArgentina 7,2284,492
ChamicalArgentina 7,1754,458
ChepesArgentina 7,2734,520
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8335,489
ConcordiaArgentina 7,4964,658
CórdobaArgentina 7,3244,551
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3334,557
CorrientesArgentina 7,0684,392
EsquelArgentina 8,4745,266
EzeizaArgentina 7,8484,877
FormosaArgentina 6,9564,322
General PicoArgentina 7,8064,851
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6554,757
JuninArgentina 7,7534,818
La PlataArgentina 7,8834,899
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,2973,913
La RiojaArgentina 7,0574,385
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6474,752
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2765,764
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7204,176
Malarg EArgentina 7,6764,770
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3195,170
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2045,098
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5234,675
MendozaArgentina 7,4014,599
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3964,596
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4004,598
NeuquenArgentina 8,0765,019
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8504,878
OranArgentina 6,4444,004
ParanaArgentina 7,4714,643
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3564,571
PehuajoArgentina 7,8684,889
PergaminoArgentina 7,6924,780
PigeArgentina 8,0424,997
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3694,579
PosadasArgentina 7,1594,448
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9444,315
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3774,584
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9444,936
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3774,584
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2204,487
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5174,671
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4505,872
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5924,096
RosarioArgentina 7,5834,712
SaltaArgentina 6,5964,099
San AntonioArgentina 8,3285,175
San LuisArgentina 7,4884,653
San RafaelArgentina 7,5944,719
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8894,902
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9404,312
SarmientoArgentina 8,7895,462
TrelewArgentina 8,5875,336
TucumanArgentina 6,8174,236
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8096,096
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3714,580
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1844,464
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5584,697
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0896,269
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2655,136
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,48110,241
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35711,407
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,57210,298
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,68510,368
AmberleyAustralia 14,9769,306
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6859,747
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9289,277
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25010,720
CairnsAustralia 15,1219,396
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5289,650
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42411,449
CedunaAustralia 16,87410,485
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5299,650
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8089,823
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7399,781
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1829,434
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0359,343
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,14110,652
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19910,066
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14710,034
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,68310,989
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5099,638
East SaleAustralia 15,7599,793
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99011,179
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98911,178
EssendonAustralia 15,9499,911
ForrestAustralia 17,36410,790
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5099,637
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54911,527
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,14410,654
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82010,452
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7649,796
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7799,805
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4739,615
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98511,176
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7859,809
LavertonAustralia 15,9639,920
LearmonthAustralia 18,20111,310
LongreachAustralia 15,5899,687
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5899,687
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5369,033
Low HeadAustralia 15,8179,829
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0209,334
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8939,255
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68410,989
MeekatharraAustralia 18,10511,251
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9549,914
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9449,908
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,14610,033
Mount GambierAustralia 16,31110,136
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9029,882
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6428,477
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5929,689
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4019,571
NuriootpaAustralia 16,42910,209
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08011,235
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58510,306
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51911,508
Port HedlandAustralia 17,71311,007
RichmondAustralia 15,3469,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0089,326
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3209,520
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3159,517
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33110,148
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,33110,148
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0549,355
TibooburraAustralia 16,0329,962
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1549,417
WaggaAustralia 15,6819,744
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,69410,995
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2299,463
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6999,134
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
WoomeraAustralia 16,56310,293
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59310,311
GrazAustria 7,7774,833
InnsbruckAustria 7,4854,651
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7184,796
LinzAustria 7,6314,742
SalzburgAustria 7,5724,706
ViennaAustria 7,7744,831
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5824,711
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2376,361
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4866,516
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1576,312
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2386,362
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1576,312
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2823,904
LerwickUk 6,2823,903
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2176,349
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2216,352
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1596,313
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3966,460
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2896,394
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2376,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2376,361
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4126,470
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2076,343
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6162,868
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8863,036
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3892,727
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 900559
MuharraqBahrain 11,6177,219
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8158,585
DhakaBangladesh 13,6558,485
CharnocksBarbados 3,0241,879
BrestBelarus 8,0224,985
GomelBelarus 8,4185,231
GrodnoBelarus 7,9584,945
MinskBelarus 8,1395,057
MogilevBelarus 8,2705,139
VitebskBelarus 8,1965,093
BrusselsBelgium 6,8674,267
D’UccleBelgium 6,8674,267
OstendeBelgium 6,7564,199
Belize CityBelize 1,8981,180
BeninBenin 8,9085,536
BohiconBenin 8,8305,487
CotonouBenin 8,9085,536
KandiBenin 8,6785,393
NatitingouBenin 8,5825,333
ParakouBenin 8,7535,439
SaveBenin 8,8165,479
BermudaBermuda 1,428887
La PazBolivia 5,6303,498
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9053,669
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1485,063
FrancistownBotswana 12,8467,982
MaunBotswana 12,4067,709
TshaneBotswana 12,4767,753
AimoresBrazil 7,1354,434
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6684,144
AltamiraBrazil 4,9583,081
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0593,144
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2714,518
ApodiBrazil 6,1703,834
AracajuBrazil 6,6594,138
AracuaiBrazil 6,8374,249
AragarcasBrazil 6,1693,833
AraxaBrazil 6,8024,227
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4494,008
BageBrazil 7,6354,745
BambuiBrazil 6,8954,285
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1374,435
BarbalhaBrazil 6,1953,850
BarcelosBrazil 4,1642,588
BarraBrazil 6,2503,884
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6183,491
BarreirasBrazil 6,2273,870
BelémBrazil 5,0443,134
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0054,353
BelterraBrazil 4,7402,945
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0123,736
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5154,670
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4283,995
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3883,970
BrevesBrazil 4,9293,063
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2574,509
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3964,596
CabroboBrazil 6,2933,911
CaceresBrazil 5,9293,685
CaetiteBrazil 6,5504,070
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4424,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5084,044
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9694,331
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1754,459
Campos SalesBrazil 6,0903,784
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9324,308
CaparaoBrazil 7,1804,462
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5764,087
CaratingaBrazil 7,0984,411
CaravelasBrazil 7,0944,408
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4784,025
CarolinaBrazil 5,6343,501
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1504,443
CataguasesBrazil 7,2114,481
CatalaoBrazil 6,6154,110
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8444,253
CaxiasBrazil 5,6973,540
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5324,680
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3533,948
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1964,471
ChapecoBrazil 7,2664,515
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5933,476
CipoBrazil 6,5684,082
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6043,482
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9514,320
CordeiroBrazil 7,2904,530
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3613,953
CorumbaBrazil 6,2483,882
CoximBrazil 6,3053,918
CrateusBrazil 5,9163,676
CuiabaBrazil 5,9473,696
CuritibaBrazil 7,2474,503
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8704,269
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8163,614
DouradosBrazil 6,6804,151
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2864,527
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6154,732
EspinosaBrazil 6,6194,113
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4514,009
FloraniaBrazil 6,2823,904
FlorestaBrazil 6,3563,950
FlorianoBrazil 5,8833,656
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4924,656
FormosaBrazil 6,3993,976
FortalezaBrazil 5,9573,702
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0264,366
FrancaBrazil 6,8684,268
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5304,058
GoianiaBrazil 6,3993,977
GoiasBrazil 6,2803,902
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0254,365
GrajauBrazil 5,5643,457
GuairaBrazil 6,8914,282
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9683,709
GuaratingaBrazil 6,9864,341
IbiriteBrazil 7,0064,354
IguatuBrazil 6,1163,801
IlheusBrazil 6,8494,256
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4703,399
IndaialBrazil 7,3954,595
IpameriBrazil 6,5584,075
IraiBrazil 7,2474,504
IreceBrazil 6,3563,950
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5614,077
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,5972,856
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8383,006
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8784,274
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2424,500
ItapevaBrazil 7,1224,426
ItirucuBrazil 6,6654,142
ItuacuBrazil 6,6154,110
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7264,180
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9914,344
JacobinaBrazil 6,4414,002
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1023,792
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5104,046
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6694,144
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2084,479
LavrasBrazil 7,0664,391
LencoisBrazil 6,4994,039
LinharesBrazil 7,1904,468
LondrinaBrazil 6,9574,323
MacapaBrazil 4,7392,945
MacauBrazil 6,2163,863
MaceioBrazil 6,6554,135
MachadoBrazil 7,0564,385
ManausBrazil 4,5172,807
MarabaBrazil 5,3473,323
MaringaBrazil 6,9254,303
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7322,940
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6344,122
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4584,013
MonteiroBrazil 6,4073,981
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7134,172
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0803,778
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3923,972
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3034,538
ObidosBrazil 4,6392,883
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5634,078
ParacatuBrazil 6,5834,091
ParanaBrazil 6,0913,785
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2934,532
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5944,097
ParintinsBrazil 4,6392,883
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6613,518
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3894,592
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7334,184
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1333,811
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4484,007
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8094,231
PeixeBrazil 6,0033,730
PetrolinaBrazil 6,2853,906
PicosBrazil 6,0173,739
PiraiBrazil 7,2584,510
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3373,938
PompeuBrazil 6,8774,273
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,6744,147
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8212,996
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2454,502
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9293,063
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6164,733
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8753,651
PosseBrazil 6,3223,928
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0203,741
RecifeBrazil 6,5824,090
RemansoBrazil 6,1953,849
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,9323,065
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3254,552
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2894,530
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4323,997
SalvadorBrazil 6,7334,184
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4844,651
SantaremBrazil 4,7342,942
SantosBrazil 7,2504,505
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9854,341
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,2913,288
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2283,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5004,660
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3014,537
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1464,441
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4313,375
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1414,437
São PauloBrazil 7,1934,470
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9514,320
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8192,994
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,3993,976
SerrinhaBrazil 6,5834,091
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9444,315
SobralBrazil 5,8193,616
SoureBrazil 4,9743,091
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1563,825
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8864,901
SurubimBrazil 6,5044,042
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1613,829
TarauacaBrazil 4,6632,898
TauaBrazil 6,0043,731
TefeBrazil 4,3352,694
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9604,325
TeresinaBrazil 5,7533,575
TiriosBrazil 4,2252,626
TorresBrazil 7,6124,730
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1193,181
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6754,148
TriunfoBrazil 6,3253,931
TucuruiBrazil 5,1623,208
TuriacuBrazil 5,2823,282
UaupesBrazil 3,8792,410
UbatubaBrazil 7,2714,518
UberabaBrazil 6,7664,204
VassourasBrazil 7,2494,505
VicosaBrazil 7,1434,439
VitoriaBrazil 7,2554,508
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7424,190
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4443,383
BurgasBulgaria 8,8475,498
LomBulgaria 8,4815,270
PlevenBulgaria 8,5985,343
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6855,397
SadovoBulgaria 8,6985,405
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6195,356
SofiaBulgaria 8,5605,319
VarnaBulgaria 8,8335,489
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1945,092
BurundiBurundi 12,0017,458
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0529,354
SiemreapCambodia 14,8609,234
BatouriCameroon 10,1386,300
DoualaCameroon 9,7356,049
GarouaCameroon 9,7526,060
MamfeCameroon 9,5905,959
MarouaCameroon 9,7646,068
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8896,145
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7306,047
YaoundeCameroon 9,9116,159
YokoCameroon 9,8876,144
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8872,416
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2253,247
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5961,613
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5643,457
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0751,289
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0191,255
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8771,166
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8722,406
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Banff, AbCanada 3,5272,192
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,543959
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9091,808
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3142,059
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3951,488
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,465910
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5802,846
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5121,561
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6881,670
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3552,706
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7791,727
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3012,673
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3932,730
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4242,128
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3302,691
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1512,579
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9522,456
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0482,516
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2282,006
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9543,079
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3872,726
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5812,847
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9421,828
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9291,199
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0321,263
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0631,282
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0671,284
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1692,591
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9931,238
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4722,158
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3341,451
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6221,629
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0651,905
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7942,979
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2432,636
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3742,097
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7511,088
Comox, BcCanada 4,1202,560
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1622,586
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4932,171
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3102,057
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6621,654
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6061,619
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0002,486
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6572,894
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6051,619
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8881,173
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1631,344
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5012,176
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5122,182
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5102,181
Edson, AbCanada 3,6862,291
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3532,705
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4902,168
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6341,637
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,5102,802
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2483,261
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9791,851
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6952,296
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5612,213
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2692,653
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3232,065
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3432,699
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,8182,373
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9082,429
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8441,146
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8451,147
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5262,191
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7601,715
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8501,771
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0192,497
Golden, BcCanada 3,6232,251
Goose, NfCanada 2,7541,711
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,466911
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9012,424
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8671,160
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2181,379
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1313,188
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9261,197
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9451,209
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,148713
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7551,712
Harrow, OnCanada 1,054655
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0412,511
Hope, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0643,147
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8521,772
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1693,212
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5262,191
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2283,249
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3852,104
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8342,383
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8541,152
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8541,152
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7392,324
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2281,384
Kingston, OnCanada 1,297806
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4683,398
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4912,791
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9381,826
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,513940
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1661,968
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7301,075
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4872,788
Langara, BcCanada 4,7502,952
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2481,397
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2832,040
London, OnCanada 1,137707
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1191,938
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9592,460
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,533952
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1031,928
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1123,177
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4312,754
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1621,965
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0452,513
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9641,220
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0051,246
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,515941
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,500932
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8581,776
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0511,275
Morden, MbCanada 2,3571,465
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,348838
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9831,854
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0412,511
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4341,513
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3741,476
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7672,962
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1621,965
North Bay, OnCanada 1,503934
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,434891
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,433891
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8682,403
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7412,325
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,474916
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,273791
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2301,386
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1152,557
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3931,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3112,679
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4221,505
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0501,895
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0802,536
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5832,848
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7272,938
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7111,063
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0422,512
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4652,153
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3191,441
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8101,746
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8121,747
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7272,938
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6912,294
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8561,153
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1201,317
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1291,944
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8361,141
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6542,892
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9962,483
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0221,256
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0391,888
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,565973
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6481,646
Scott, SkCanada 3,1711,970
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2341,388
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9291,199
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,568974
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3363,316
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1631,344
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1571,341
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6722,282
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3902,728
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4921,548
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0381,266
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9841,854
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9911,859
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2471,397
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1632,587
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4682,776
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8573,018
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8811,790
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,8182,373
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9041,805
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8951,178
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7521,089
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1712,592
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,199745
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,204748
Trenton, OnCanada 1,270789
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4621,530
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2221,381
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6362,260
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7001,057
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9882,478
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4242,128
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3432,077
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9942,482
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0132,494
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4641,531
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,181734
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6482,888
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9963,105
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,327824
Windsor, OnCanada 1,081672
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3721,474
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8731,785
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7131,064
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0892,541
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7451,705
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1193,803
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0193,740
SalCape Verde 5,9503,698
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5276,542
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5506,556
AbecheChad 10,1526,309
FayaChad 9,7446,055
MoundouChad 10,0466,243
N’DjamenaChad 9,7346,049
AntofagastaChile 6,3413,940
AricaChile 5,7843,594
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7975,467
ChicoChile 8,8715,513
ChillanChile 7,7654,825
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7754,832
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7764,211
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7505,437
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5954,720
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,0273,745
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3684,579
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9896,207
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,0404,375
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1985,095
ParronChile 7,5264,677
Puerto AysenChile 8,7325,426
Puerto MonttChile 8,2905,151
Punta ArenasChile 9,5875,957
QuinteroChile 7,3824,587
SantiagoChile 7,4414,624
SewellChile 7,5094,666
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9994,971
ValdiviaChile 8,1085,038
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1025,035
VallenarChile 6,9514,319
ValparaisoChile 7,3804,586
AltaiChina 10,9756,820
BeijingChina 11,7527,303
ChangchunChina 11,1086,903
ChangduChina 12,8928,011
ChangshaChina 13,0898,134
ChengduChina 12,9378,039
ChongqingChina 13,0498,109
DuianChina 12,3237,658
ErlianChina 11,4237,098
GanzhouChina 13,2988,263
GuangzhouChina 13,6208,464
HaikouChina 14,0408,724
HailarChina 10,6816,638
HamiChina 11,5757,193
HetanChina 11,9587,431
JiuquanChina 11,9397,419
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6117,215
KashiChina 11,6007,208
KunmingChina 13,5758,435
LanzhouChina 12,3387,667
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0008,078
NanchangChina 12,9818,066
NanjingChina 12,5417,793
NanningChina 13,7858,566
PingbianChina 12,7467,920
QingdaoChina 12,0677,499
QiqiharChina 10,7816,699
RuoqiangChina 11,9287,412
ShanghaiChina 12,5457,795
ShantouChina 13,5178,400
ShenyangChina 11,3827,073
TaiyuanChina 12,0737,502
TaoyuanChina 13,1988,202
TengchongChina 13,5678,431
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4017,084
Xi’AnChina 12,4917,762
XichangChina 13,2568,237
YanjiChina 11,0786,884
YichangChina 12,8517,986
YinchuanChina 12,0607,494
YiningChina 11,2667,001
ZhengzhouChina 12,3707,687
ZhijiangChina 13,2348,223
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5702,219
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5062,179
AraucaColombia 3,0201,877
BarranquillaColombia 2,4991,553
Benito SalasColombia 3,3582,087
BogotáColombia 3,1871,981
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8741,786
El CaranoColombia 3,0371,887
Las GaviotasColombia 3,2832,040
MatecanaColombia 3,1481,956
PeralesColombia 3,1991,988
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2342,010
Rafael NunezColombia 2,5311,573
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2611,405
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4841,544
VanguardiaColombia 3,2562,024
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2482,640
YariguiesColombia 2,9421,828
MoroniComoros 13,7948,572
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5801,603
LimonCosta Rica 2,5641,593
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5941,612
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5841,605
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8194,859
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1925,090
SibenikCroatia 7,9774,957
SplitCroatia 8,0274,988
ZagrebCroatia 7,8744,893
CamagueyCuba 1,289801
CasablancaCuba 1,103685
HavanaCuba 1,124698
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5531,587
FamagustaCyprus 9,7916,084
LarnacaCyprus 9,7866,081
LimassolCyprus 9,7586,064
NicosiaCyprus 9,7436,054
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7504,816
ChebCzech Republic 7,4274,615
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8144,855
PragueCzech Republic 7,5464,689
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2486,990
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0266,852
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7726,694
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3267,659
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7117,278
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1924,469
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3624,575
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9584,324
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9184,299
MarstalDenmark 7,1074,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2014,475
OdenseDenmark 7,0824,401
RandersDenmark 7,0184,361
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3404,561
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9654,328
TønderDenmark 7,0044,353
TylstrupDenmark 6,9854,341
TystofteDenmark 7,1394,437
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0384,373
VestervigDenmark 6,9064,292
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2227,595
Melville HallDominica 2,6891,671
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7221,070
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8411,144
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8371,142
BaniDominican Republic 1,8831,170
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8521,151
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,8741,164
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7761,104
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8031,121
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8151,128
DajabonDominican Republic 1,6851,047
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,8161,128
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7811,107
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9081,186
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7561,091
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,8951,178
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9401,206
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7721,101
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7251,072
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,7851,109
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8041,121
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9421,207
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7841,109
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9021,182
LuperonDominican Republic 1,6951,054
MichesDominican Republic 1,8851,171
MocaDominican Republic 1,7661,097
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7301,075
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6601,031
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8601,156
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8041,121
NeybaDominican Republic 1,8111,126
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8401,144
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8091,124
PoloDominican Republic 1,8561,154
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7291,074
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7661,097
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7661,098
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,7851,109
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9251,196
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8591,155
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7731,102
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8491,149
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8831,170
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7541,090
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8491,149
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7881,111
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9581,217
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8331,139
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7501,087
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7141,065
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8911,175
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8281,136
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8531,151
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8191,131
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,6851,047
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8511,150
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7401,081
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3664,577
CanarEcuador 3,9382,447
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8932,419
IzobambaEcuador 3,6962,297
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6502,268
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1022,549
MilagroEcuador 3,8882,416
OtavaloEcuador 3,6312,256
PichilingueEcuador 3,7752,346
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7692,342
PuyoEcuador 3,8262,378
QuitoEcuador 3,6742,283
RumipambaEcuador 3,7692,342
San GabrielEcuador 3,5922,232
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7756,074
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0556,248
AswanEgypt 10,4966,522
AsyutEgypt 10,1416,301
BahariyaEgypt 9,8886,144
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0076,218
CairoEgypt 9,9596,189
DabaaEgypt 9,6726,010
DakhlaEgypt 10,0856,267
El ArishEgypt 10,0716,258
El TorEgypt 10,2616,376
FarafraEgypt 9,9026,153
HelwanEgypt 9,9716,196
HurguadaEgypt 10,3406,426
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9886,207
KhargaEgypt 10,2126,346
KosseirEgypt 10,4546,497
LuxorEgypt 10,3676,442
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5595,940
MinyaEgypt 10,0476,243
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9396,176
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2476,367
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3336,421
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0946,272
SalloumEgypt 9,3895,834
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5635,943
SohagEgypt 10,2276,355
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2586,374
TahrirEgypt 9,8686,132
TantaEgypt 9,8816,140
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3671,471
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3241,444
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3281,447
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3261,445
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6606,003
AsmaraEritrea 11,6047,211
AssabEritrea 12,0757,503
MassawaEritrea 11,6237,223
TallinEstonia 7,6644,763
TartuEstonia 7,8204,860
VilsandiEstonia 7,5774,709
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0447,484
GonderEthiopia 11,6787,257
NegeleEthiopia 12,3647,683
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6455,994
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9623,705
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9143,675
Laucala BayFiji 12,1497,549
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2197,593
NandiFiji 12,2197,593
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0267,473
HelsinkiFinland 7,6234,737
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6324,743
JoensuuFinland 7,7114,792
JokioinenFinland 7,5354,682
JyvskylFinland 7,5524,693
KajaaniFinland 7,5354,682
KuopioFinland 7,6134,731
KuusamoFinland 7,5014,661
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7424,811
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3944,595
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4334,619
OuluFinland 7,4044,601
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3274,553
TampereFinland 7,5144,669
TurkuFinland 7,4914,655
VaasaFinland 7,3424,562
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5504,691
BiarritzFrance 6,7034,165
BordeauxFrance 6,7184,175
BrestFrance 6,3333,936
CaenFrance 6,5924,096
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8244,240
DijonFrance 7,0484,380
GourdonFrance 6,8764,273
GrenobleFrance 7,1794,461
Le MansFrance 6,6784,150
LilleFrance 6,7914,220
LyonFrance 7,0994,411
MarseilleFrance 7,2144,483
MontpellierFrance 7,1144,421
NancyFrance 7,0724,395
NantesFrance 6,5734,085
NiceFrance 7,3534,569
ParisFrance 6,7984,224
PerpignanFrance 7,0664,391
StrasbourgFrance 7,1744,458
ToulonFrance 7,2814,524
ToulouseFrance 6,9184,299
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2282,627
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2192,622
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2292,628
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3482,702
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0562,520
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8474,876
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3845,831
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3825,830
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6035,346
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5315,301
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6785,393
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6606,003
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,90711,127
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,94810,531
BitamGabon 10,0146,223
CocobeachGabon 9,9036,154
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4336,483
LambarnGabon 10,0666,255
LastourvilleGabon 10,3056,404
LibrevilleGabon 9,9196,164
MakokouGabon 10,2356,360
MayumbaGabon 10,2686,380
MitzicGabon 10,0976,274
MkamboGabon 10,3076,405
MoandaGabon 10,4006,463
MouilaGabon 10,2096,344
Port-GentilGabon 9,9276,168
TchibanGabon 10,2686,381
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8882,416
BanjulGambia 6,7254,179
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6555,999
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9956,211
BerlinGermany 7,3774,584
BrockenGermany 7,2374,497
CologneGermany 7,0344,371
DresdenGermany 7,4674,640
ErfurtGermany 7,2944,533
EssenGermany 7,0174,361
FichtelbergGermany 7,4474,628
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1794,461
GeisenheimGermany 7,1384,435
GorlitzGermany 7,5404,686
HamburgGermany 7,1234,427
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1234,426
HannoverGermany 7,1504,443
HelgolandGermany 6,9724,333
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4374,622
KarlsruheGermany 7,2084,479
KasselGermany 7,1824,463
KonstanzGermany 7,3184,547
LeipzigGermany 7,3684,578
LindenbergGermany 7,4394,623
MagdeburgGermany 7,2854,527
MunichGermany 7,4674,640
MünsterGermany 7,0384,374
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3244,551
NurembergGermany 7,3674,578
NurnbergGermany 7,3644,576
PotsdamGermany 7,3664,577
RostockGermany 7,2284,492
SchleswigGermany 7,0614,388
StuttgartGermany 7,2714,518
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0604,387
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4534,631
AccraGhana 8,7155,416
KumasiGhana 8,5155,291
TamaleGhana 8,4235,234
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6694,144
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8465,497
AthensGreece 8,8685,511
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8875,522
ChiosGreece 9,0215,606
CorfuGreece 8,4955,279
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5335,303
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1455,683
IoanninaGreece 8,5555,316
KalamataGreece 8,8015,469
KerkiraGreece 8,4955,279
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9245,545
LamiaGreece 8,7215,419
LarissaGreece 8,6755,391
LemnosGreece 8,8485,498
LimnosGreece 8,8585,504
MethoniGreece 8,7925,463
MilosGreece 9,0035,594
MitiliniGreece 9,0085,598
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0025,594
NaxosGreece 9,0475,622
PatrasGreece 8,7095,412
RhodesGreece 9,2875,771
SamosGreece 9,1195,666
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8645,508
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0565,627
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6615,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8015,469
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6765,391
AasiaatGreenland 4,3382,696
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5982,858
AputiteqGreenland 4,9213,058
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7433,569
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8882,416
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1612,586
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4272,751
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4153,365
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4262,750
JulianehbGreenland 3,9462,452
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2462,638
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4123,363
NanortalikGreenland 3,9462,452
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0032,487
NordGreenland 5,9733,712
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9822,475
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8923,040
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0362,508
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2492,641
UpernavikGreenland 4,6462,887
UummannaqGreenland 4,5292,814
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6121,623
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6141,624
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2931,425
BokeGuinea 7,0344,371
ConakryGuinea 7,2254,490
FaranahGuinea 7,4654,639
KankanGuinea 7,5804,711
KindiaGuinea 7,2674,516
KissidougouGuinea 7,5634,700
LabeGuinea 7,2464,503
MacentaGuinea 7,6704,766
MamouGuinea 7,3224,550
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8294,865
SiguiriGuinea 7,5324,681
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9094,293
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6672,279
TimehriGuyana 3,6882,292
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,7781,105
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4834,650
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6614,760
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5474,690
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7554,819
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9805,580
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5534,694
CatacamasHonduras 2,0861,296
CholutecaHonduras 2,2921,425
La CeibaHonduras 2,0281,260
La MesaHonduras 2,0961,303
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9991,242
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1991,367
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2171,378
TelaHonduras 2,0521,275
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7018,514
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7028,515
BudapestHungary 7,9874,963
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0034,973
DebrecenHungary 8,1575,069
KeszthelyHungary 7,9104,915
MiskolcHungary 8,0675,013
PecsHungary 8,0174,982
SzegedHungary 8,1295,051
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8434,874
AkureyriIceland 5,4363,378
DalatangiIceland 5,6353,502
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5483,448
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4013,356
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5453,446
ReykhólarIceland 5,2463,260
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2253,247
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2113,238
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2863,285
AgraIndia 12,9478,045
AhmedabadIndia 13,1508,171
AkolaIndia 13,5778,437
AllahabadIndia 13,2488,232
AmritsarIndia 12,3727,688
BangaloreIndia 14,3898,941
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9628,676
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9208,650
BikanerIndia 12,6827,881
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4979,008
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4958,386
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4958,386
DaltonganjIndia 13,4658,367
DarbhangaIndia 13,2848,255
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2868,256
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2858,256
DumkaIndia 13,5208,402
DwarkaIndia 13,0508,109
GoaIndia 13,9608,675
GuwahatiIndia 13,3998,326
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9698,680
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3218,278
JagdalpurIndia 13,9308,657
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7328,533
KotaIndia 13,0748,125
KozhikodeIndia 14,4768,995
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2037,583
LudhianaIndia 12,4897,761
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2698,867
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7597,929
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5738,434
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2028,825
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6148,460
New DelhiIndia 12,7707,936
PambanIndia 14,8359,219
PuneIndia 13,6588,487
SagarIndia 13,3178,276
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1197,531
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8089,202
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8089,202
VeravalIndia 13,2578,238
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1168,772
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6529,727
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0879,997
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,96810,544
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,53010,272
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3959,567
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9929,316
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9639,920
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0699,364
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,46610,232
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,23710,090
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6289,090
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,72010,390
AbadanIran 11,1216,911
ArakIran 10,9086,778
BabolsarIran 10,8476,740
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8957,392
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6016,588
Bandar LengehIran 11,8627,371
BirjandIran 11,5477,175
BushehrIran 11,4017,085
ChahbaharIran 12,3197,655
DezfulIran 10,9746,820
EsfahanIran 11,1556,932
IranshahrIran 12,1487,549
KermanIran 11,6617,246
KermanshahIran 10,7236,664
Khoram AbadIran 10,8696,754
MashhadIran 11,2566,994
OroomiehIran 10,3266,417
RamsarIran 10,7196,661
RashtIran 10,6246,602
SemnanIran 10,9886,828
ShahroudIran 10,9996,835
ShirazIran 11,4657,124
TabrizIran 10,3656,441
TeheranIran 10,8616,749
YazdIran 11,3607,059
ZahedanIran 11,9497,425
ZanjanIran 10,6116,594
BaghdadIraq 10,6296,605
BasraIraq 11,0746,882
BelmulletIreland 5,8383,628
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9933,724
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9113,673
ClonesIreland 6,0203,741
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9403,691
CorkIreland 5,9733,712
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9743,712
DublinIreland 6,0943,787
KilkennyIreland 6,0403,753
Malin HeadIreland 5,9943,725
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1133,798
ShannonIreland 5,9313,685
ValentiaIreland 5,8533,637
EilatIsrael 10,2626,377
HaifaIsrael 10,0316,233
JerusalemIsrael 10,1156,285
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0826,265
AlbengaItaly 7,4024,600
AlgheroItaly 7,5724,705
AmendolaItaly 8,0815,021
AnconaItaly 7,8134,855
ArezzoItaly 7,7014,785
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1795,083
BergamoItaly 7,4434,625
BolognaItaly 7,6094,729
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5214,673
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2005,095
BrindisiItaly 8,2925,153
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6984,784
CameriItaly 7,3754,583
CampobassoItaly 8,0024,972
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7154,794
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7404,810
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6284,740
Cape MeleItaly 7,4104,604
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1305,052
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2535,129
CerviaItaly 7,6954,782
CiampinoItaly 7,8374,870
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5834,712
Cisa PassItaly 7,5144,669
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7704,829
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5724,706
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3015,159
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3215,171
DecimomannuItaly 7,6864,776
DobbiacoItaly 7,5704,704
FalconaraItaly 7,8024,848
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6374,746
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0735,016
FonniItaly 7,6704,767
FrontoneItaly 7,7624,823
FrosinoneItaly 7,8984,908
GelaItaly 8,2105,102
GenoaItaly 7,4384,622
GhediItaly 7,4954,658
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2125,103
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9864,963
GrossetoItaly 7,6784,771
GrottaglieItaly 8,2605,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6294,741
GuidoniaItaly 7,8394,871
IstranaItaly 7,6124,730
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1695,076
LatinaItaly 7,8744,893
LatronicoItaly 8,1815,084
LecceItaly 8,3295,176
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6304,741
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2275,112
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2505,127
MilanItaly 7,4234,612
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3754,583
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7044,787
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0114,978
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6534,755
PadovaItaly 7,6094,728
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5144,669
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0845,023
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0645,011
PantelleriaItaly 8,0485,001
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5274,677
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7064,789
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7674,826
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9224,923
PiacenzaItaly 7,4794,648
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5854,713
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6854,776
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9104,916
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1365,056
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8354,869
PrizziItaly 8,1135,042
RadicofaniItaly 7,7234,799
Resia PassItaly 7,4524,631
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7284,802
RivoltoItaly 7,6634,762
Rolle PassItaly 7,5604,698
RomeItaly 7,8244,862
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8124,854
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7004,785
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3874,590
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0895,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3685,200
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5364,683
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5894,716
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2515,127
SigonellaItaly 8,2455,124
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2515,128
TarvisioItaly 7,6754,769
TermoliItaly 8,0044,974
TorinoItaly 7,3304,555
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3174,547
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0314,990
TrevicoItaly 8,0725,016
TrevisoItaly 7,6194,734
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7274,802
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3244,551
UdineItaly 7,6724,767
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0424,997
VeniceItaly 7,6384,746
VeronaItaly 7,5394,685
VicenzaItaly 7,5784,709
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7964,844
V